lock plus

Genuine Alligator Leather Luxury Tote Purse Black [8859322411856]

Handbags
$704.00

Dimension : 

Width : 34 cm.

Hight : 26 cm.

Depth : 17 cm.

Drop : 13.5 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip & Magnet

Features  : 

2 Zip Compartments

1 Magnetic Compartment

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 34 cm.

Hight : 26 cm.

Depth : 17 cm.

Drop : 13.5 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip & Magnet

Features  : 

2 Zip Compartments

1 Magnetic Compartment

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRHB0003-001AA1HBK01M-VCWL1
Condition: New
Weight: 1.35 KGS
Width: 34.00
Height: 26.00
Depth: 17.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: American Alligator
Scientific Name: Alligator mississippiensis