Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Alligator Skin Clutch & Shoulder Bag Black [8859322420377]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
  • Image 6
  • Image 7
  • Image 8
Price:
$67.10
SKU:
CRCU0012-001AA1RBK01M-VUEW2
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.65 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
27
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : 

Width : 26 cm.

Hight : 16 cm.

Depth : 5 cm.

Strap Long : 120 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Woolen Fabric

Closure : Top Flap

Features  :  

1 Compartment 

1 Zip Pocket

 

 

 

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
American Alligator
Scientific Name:
Alligator mississippiensis

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!