lock plus

Genuine Caiman Skin Card Holders Wallet Black [CMCH007TBK01]

Card Holders
฿1,760.00

Dimension : 

Width : 10.5 cm.

Hight : 7.5 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Caiman Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

1 Compartment of Card [Inside]

5 Card Slots [Inside]

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 10.5 cm.

Hight : 7.5 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Caiman Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

1 Compartment of Card [Inside]

5 Card Slots [Inside]

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CMCH007TBK01
Condition: New
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Width: 10.50
Height: 7.50
Depth: 1.80
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Caiman Crocodile
Scientific Name: Caiman crocodilus fuscus