Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Caiman Skin Coin Purse Mahogany Brown [8859322412983]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
Price:
$13.51
SKU:
CMCP0002-001L1HBR04M-VNY000L1
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.05 KGS
Rating:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
17
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : 

Width : 9 cm.

Hight : 8.5 cm.

Colour : Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Caiman Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

2 Compartment for Coins

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Caiman Crocodile
Scientific Name:
Caiman crocodilus fuscus

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

  1. Good looking 4 Star Review

    Posted by on 19th Mar 2016

    Very nice purse. Caiman skin looks good.


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Genuine Caiman Skin Coin Purse Mahogany Brown [8859322412983] to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...