lock plus

Genuine Caiman Skin Women's Belt 36" Red [8859322401512]

Belts
$38.72

Dimension : 

Width : 2.5 cm.

Length : 90 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Red

Exterior :  Genuine Caiman Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

Removable Buckle : Snap

Features  :

1 Removable Conventional Buckle

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 2.5 cm.

Length : 90 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Red

Exterior :  Genuine Caiman Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

Removable Buckle : Snap

Features  :

1 Removable Conventional Buckle

 

 

 

 

Reviews (1)

Write a review

Excellent value for money!

Excellent value for money!
Posted by Nikolay on 3rd Jul 2017

Additional info

SKU: CMBT0001-00110RRD02M-VCWC03R1
UPC: 8859322401512
Condition: New
Weight: 0.15 KGS
Width: 90.00
Height: 2.50
Depth: 1.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Caiman Crocodile
Scientific Name: Caiman crocodilus fuscus