lock plus

Genuine Cobra Skin Money Back Belt 46" Long [CBB0025C1NT01G]

Belts
฿836.00

 

Dimension : 

 

Width : 3.75 cm.

 

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

 

Colour : Glossy Natural

 

Exterior :  Genuine Cobra Skin

 

Interior : Genuine Leather

 

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

 

Removable Buckle : Snap

 

Features  :

 

1 Auto Locking Buckle with Python Skin

 

1 Zip Compartment

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

 

Dimension : 

 

Width : 3.75 cm.

 

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

 

Colour : Glossy Natural

 

Exterior :  Genuine Cobra Skin

 

Interior : Genuine Leather

 

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

 

Removable Buckle : Snap

 

Features  :

 

1 Auto Locking Buckle with Python Skin

 

1 Zip Compartment

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CBB0025C1NT01G
Condition: New
Weight: 0.21 KGS
Width: 115.00
Height: 3.75
Depth: 2.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Monocled Cobra
Scientific Name: Naja kaouthia