Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin Men's Belt 46" Long [8859322418817]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
Price:
$27.98
SKU:
CBBT0001-00215RNT01G-VCWD01L1
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
Out of stock

Sorry but this item is currently unavailable.

Please check back at a later stage.



Product Description

 

Dimension : 

 

Width : 3.75 cm.

 

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

 

Colour : Glossy Natural

 

Exterior :  Genuine Cobra Skin

 

Interior : Genuine Leather

 

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

 

Removable Buckle : Screw

 

Features  :

 

1 Removable Conventional Buckle

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Monocled Cobra
Scientific Name:
Naja kaouthia

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!