lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Backbone Skin Zip Around Wallet Natural [CRCL0008-004FM1HNT01M-VCWW2]

Clutch Wallets
$105.60

Dimension : 

Width : 21.5 cm.

Hight : 11.5 cm.

Colour : Natural

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

Please, choose interior

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 21.5 cm.

Hight : 11.5 cm.

Colour : Natural

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

Please, choose interior

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRCL0008-004FM1HNT01M-VCWW2
Condition: New
Weight: 0.40 KGS
Width: 21.50
Height: 11.50
Depth: 2.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis