lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Backbone Skin Zip Around Wallet Ultramarine Blue [8859322421459]

Clutch Wallets
$70.40

Dimension : 

Width : 19 cm.

Hight : 11 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

4 Card Slots

5 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 15
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 19 cm.

Hight : 11 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

4 Card Slots

5 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRCL0006-003FM1HBU05M-VCWW01U1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.35 KGS
Width: 19.00
Height: 11.00
Depth: 3.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis