lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Belly Clutch Bag Matte Purple [CRBH049VT03M]

Handbags
$915.20

Dimension : 

Width : 30 cm.

Hight : 15 cm.

Depth : 4 cm.

Colour : Matte Purple

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Top Flap

Features  : 

1 Compartment [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 30 cm.

Hight : 15 cm.

Depth : 4 cm.

Colour : Matte Purple

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Top Flap

Features  : 

1 Compartment [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRBH049VT03M
Condition: New
Weight: 0.50 KGS
Width: 30.00
Height: 15.00
Depth: 4.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis