lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Belly Leather Luxury Hobo Handbag Black [CRBH032BK01M]

Handbags
฿66,000.00

Dimension : 

Width : 42 cm.

Hight : 29 cm.

Depth : 12.5 cm.

Drop : 28 cm.

Colour : Matt Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Magnet

Features  : 

1 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 42 cm.

Hight : 29 cm.

Depth : 12.5 cm.

Drop : 28 cm.

Colour : Matt Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Magnet

Features  : 

1 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRBH032BK01M
Condition: New
Weight: 1.00 KGS
Width: 42.00
Height: 29.00
Depth: 12.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis