Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin Apple iPhone 7 / 7+ / 6 / 6+ / 6S / 6S+ Hard Case Glossy Ruby Red

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
  • Image 6
  • Image 7
Price:
$94.56
SKU:
CRPH-FB1TRD01S-NNN000L1
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.05 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : 

iPhone 7, iPhone 6 / 6S

Width : 7 cm.

Height : 14 cm.

Depth : 0.9 cm.

 

iPhone 7 Plus, iPhone 6 Plus / 6S Plus

Width : 8 cm.

Height : 16 cm.

 

Colour : Glossy Red

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

 

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name:
Crocodylus siamensis

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!