lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin Clutch Wallet High Glossy Orange [CRL002RG01S]

Clutch Wallets
$278.08

Dimension : 

Width : 19 cm.

Hight : 10 cm.

Colour : Orange

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : Please, choose interior.

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 19 cm.

Hight : 10 cm.

Colour : Orange

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : Please, choose interior.

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRL002RG01S
Condition: New
Weight: 0.21 KGS
Width: 19.00
Height: 10.00
Depth: 3.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis