lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin iPhone 5 5S Hard Case Green [CRPC003GN03M]

Mobile Phone Cases
$70.40

Dimension : 

Width : 6 cm.

Height : 12.5 cm.

Depth : 1 cm.

Colour : Green

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Features  : Compatible with Apple iPhone 5, 5S

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 6 cm.

Height : 12.5 cm.

Depth : 1 cm.

Colour : Green

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Features  : Compatible with Apple iPhone 5, 5S

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRPC003GN03M
Condition: New
Weight: 0.02 KGS
Width: 6.00
Height: 12.50
Depth: 1.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis