lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin Men's Belt 46" Tan Brown [8859322422449]

Belts
฿3,960.00

Dimension : 

Width : 3.75 cm.

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Pin

Removable Buckle : Snap

Features : Crocodile Belly Skin

1 Removable Buckle

 

Read more
Current stock 5
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 3.75 cm.

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Pin

Removable Buckle : Snap

Features : Crocodile Belly Skin

1 Removable Buckle

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRBT0001-00115FRBR05M-BCWF01B3
Condition: New
Weight: 0.25 KGS
Width: 115.00
Height: 3.75
Depth: 1.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis