Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Crocodile Caiman Skin Hide Matte Mahogany Brown Grade A [CMSKABR04M-A]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
Price:
$73.00
SKU:
CMSKABR04M-A
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.08 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Brown

Material :  Genuine Caiman Skin

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Caiman Crocodile
Scientific Name:
Caiman crocodilus fuscus

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

  1. very satisfied 5 Star Review

    Posted by on 17th Apr 2013

    hi, package received today, beautiful skin, could i have a CITES certificate please, thanks very much.


  2. Excellent Hide at even better prices 4 Star Review

    Posted by on 21st Jan 2013

    I am very happy with the quality of the caiman hides. I use them for crafts to wear and they are extremely supple and soft.