lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Caiman Skin Hide Matte Claret Violet Grade A [CMSKAVT01M-A]

Skins / Hides
฿2,310.00

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Purple

Material :  Genuine Caiman Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Purple

Material :  Genuine Caiman Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CMSKAVT01M-A
Condition: New
Weight: 0.08 KGS
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Caiman Crocodile
Scientific Name: Caiman crocodilus fuscus