Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Crocodile Double Hornback Skin Men's Belt 46" Traffic Grey [8859322421558]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
Price:
$88.37
SKU:
CRBT0001-00615FTGY02M-VCWD01E1
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
8
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : 

Width : 3.75 cm.

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Grey

Exterior :  Genuine Alligator Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

Removable Buckle : Screw

Features : Double Crocodile Backbone

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name:
Crocodylus siamensis

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!