Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Crocodile Foot Claw Skin Zip Around Wallet Black [CRCL0003-003FF1HBK01M-VCWL1]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
Price:
$66.00
SKU:
CRCL0003-003FF1HBK01M-VCWL1
Product:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.35 KGS
Rating:
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : 

Width : 19 cm.

Hight : 9.5 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

1 ID Window

14 Card Slots

2 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name:
Crocodylus siamensis

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

  1. Excellent quality! 5 Star Review

    Posted by on 10th Sep 2017

    As always, great quality at a good price!
    This is the best exotic supplier!