lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Hornback Luxury Briefcase Brown [CRHBF001BR01M]

Briefcases
$844.80

Dimension : 

Width : 35 cm.

Hight : 26 cm.

Depth : 7.5 cm.

Drop : 10.5 cm.

Colour : Matt Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Lambskin

Closure : Top Flap

Features  : 

2 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Compartment [Outside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 35 cm.

Hight : 26 cm.

Depth : 7.5 cm.

Drop : 10.5 cm.

Colour : Matt Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Lambskin

Closure : Top Flap

Features  : 

2 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Compartment [Outside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 CITES certification

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRHBF001BR01M
Condition: New
Weight: 1.04 KGS
Width: 35.00
Height: 26.00
Depth: 7.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis