lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Hornback Luxury Soft Briefcase Black [8859322421343]

Briefcases
$1,182.72

Dimension : 

Width : 39 cm.

Hight : 30 cm.

Depth : 10 cm.

Drop : 15 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

2 Compartments [Inside]

1 Zip Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap


 

Read more
CITES Certificate required
Current stock 4
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 39 cm.

Hight : 30 cm.

Depth : 10 cm.

Drop : 15 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

2 Compartments [Inside]

1 Zip Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap


 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRBF0005-001FA1HBK01M-VCWL1
Condition: New
Weight: 1.40 KGS
Width: 39.00
Height: 30.00
Depth: 10.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis