lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Hornback Skin Leather Clutch Bag & Shouldber Bag Cobalt Blue [8859322421732]

Messenger Bags
$154.88

Dimension : 

Width : 25 cm.

Hight : 11 cm.

Depth : 7 cm.

Strap Long : 115 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Suede

Closure : Top Flap

Features  :  

2 Compartment [inside]

3 Card Slots [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

 

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 4
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 25 cm.

Hight : 11 cm.

Depth : 7 cm.

Strap Long : 115 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Suede

Closure : Top Flap

Features  :  

2 Compartment [inside]

3 Card Slots [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

 

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRMB0001-002FH1HBU04M-VCWU2
Condition: New
Weight: 0.65 KGS
Width: 25.00
Height: 11.00
Depth: 7.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis