lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Hornback Skin Messenger Bag Blue [CRHMB010BU05M]

Messenger Bags
$135.68

Dimension :  

Width : 12.5 cm.

Hight : 18 cm.

Depth : 6 cm.

Strap Long : 145 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Woolen Fabric

Closure : Zip & Top Flap

Features  :

2 Zip Compartments

 

Read more
CITES Certificate required
Current stock 1
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension :  

Width : 12.5 cm.

Hight : 18 cm.

Depth : 6 cm.

Strap Long : 145 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Woolen Fabric

Closure : Zip & Top Flap

Features  :

2 Zip Compartments

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRHMB010BU05M
Condition: New
Weight: 0.35 KGS
Width: 12.50
Height: 18.00
Depth: 6.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis