lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Hornback Skin Passport Holder Wallet Brown [8859322411962]

Card Holders
$35.20

Dimension : 

Width : 9.5 cm.

Hight : 13.5 cm.

Colour : Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : 

4 Card Slots

1 Passport Holder

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 9.5 cm.

Hight : 13.5 cm.

Colour : Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : 

4 Card Slots

1 Passport Holder

 

 

 

Reviews (1)

Write a review

Отличный материал

Здесь всё делают качественно и быстро! Так держать!
Posted by Nikolay on 24th Jan 2017

Additional info

SKU: CRPS0001-001FM1HBR01M-NCWC02B2
Condition: New
Weight: 0.09 KGS
Width: 9.50
Height: 13.50
Depth: 1.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis