lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Hornback Skin Zip Around Wallet Cobalt Blue [CRCL0003-002FH1HBU04M-VCWU2]

Clutch Wallets
$84.48

Dimension : 

Width : 19 cm.

Hight : 9.5 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

1 ID Window

14 Card Slots

2 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 19 cm.

Hight : 9.5 cm.

Colour : Blue

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

1 ID Window

14 Card Slots

2 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRCL0003-002FH1HBU04M-VCWU2
Condition: New
Weight: 0.35 KGS
Width: 19.00
Height: 9.50
Depth: 2.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis