lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Leather Soft Clutch Bag Black [8859322421329]

Handbags
$633.60

Dimension : 

Width : 32 cm.

Hight : 25 cm.

Depth : 2 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

1 Compartment

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Removable Handle Strap

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 3
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 32 cm.

Hight : 25 cm.

Depth : 2 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

1 Compartment

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Removable Handle Strap

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRCU0014-001FB1RBK01M-VCWL1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.45 KGS
Width: 32.00
Height: 25.00
Depth: 2.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis