lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Single Hornback Skin Belt 46" Cobalt Blue [8859322420704]

Belts
฿2,200.00

Dimension : 

Width : 3.75 cm.

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Blue

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Auto Locking

Removable Buckle : Snap

Features  :

Single Crocodile Backbone

1 Auto Locking Buckle with Crocodile Skin

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 24
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 3.75 cm.

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Blue

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Auto Locking

Removable Buckle : Snap

Features  :

Single Crocodile Backbone

1 Auto Locking Buckle with Crocodile Skin

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: CRBT0001-00515FRBU04M-VCWA01U2
Condition: New
Weight: 0.25 KGS
Width: 115.00
Height: 3.75
Depth: 2.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis