lock plus

Genuine Crocodile Skin Card Holder Wallet Burgundy [8859322413133]

Card Holders
$31.68

Dimension : 

Width : 10.5 cm.

Hight : 7.5 cm.

Colour : Red

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

5 Card Slots

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 10.5 cm.

Hight : 7.5 cm.

Colour : Red

Exterior :  Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

5 Card Slots

 

 

Reviews (1)

Write a review

Высоко функциональная вещь.

Очень качественный и удобный аксессуар, рекомендую!
Posted by Nikolay on 23rd Jan 2017

Additional info

SKU: CRCH0006-001FL1RRD03M-VCW000B3
Condition: New
Weight: 0.10 KGS
Width: 10.50
Height: 7.50
Depth: 2.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Freshwater Crocodile
Scientific Name: Crocodylus siamensis