lock plus

Genuine Orange Sea Snake Skin Evening Bag Purse [SEH008RG02G]

Handbags
$91.52

Dimension : 

Width : 29 cm.

Hight : 14.5 cm.

Depth : 2 cm.

Colour : Glossy Orange

Exterior : Genuine Sea Snake Skin

Interior : Nylon

Closure : Top Flap

Features  :  

1 Compartments [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

 

 

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 29 cm.

Hight : 14.5 cm.

Depth : 2 cm.

Colour : Glossy Orange

Exterior : Genuine Sea Snake Skin

Interior : Nylon

Closure : Top Flap

Features  :  

1 Compartments [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SEH008RG02G
Condition: New
Weight: 0.41 KGS
Width: 29.00
Height: 14.50
Depth: 2.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Hardwicke's Sea Snake
Scientific Name: Lapemis hardwickii