lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Apple iPhone 8 / 8+ / 7 / 7+ / 6 / 6+ / 6S / 6S+ Hard Case All Black

Mobile Phone Cases
$28.16

Dimension : 

iPhone 7, iPhone 6 / 6S

Width : 7 cm.

Height : 14 cm.

Depth : 0.9 cm.

 

iPhone 7 Plus, iPhone 6 Plus / 6S Plus

Width : 8 cm.

Height : 16 cm.

Depth : 1 cm.

 

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Model required
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

iPhone 7, iPhone 6 / 6S

Width : 7 cm.

Height : 14 cm.

Depth : 0.9 cm.

 

iPhone 7 Plus, iPhone 6 Plus / 6S Plus

Width : 8 cm.

Height : 16 cm.

Depth : 1 cm.

 

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (1)

Write a review

The best protection and decoration for your

A great accessory for your phone, quality is 100% better!
Posted by Nikolay on 24th Jan 2017

Additional info

SKU: SRPH-NNTBK01P-NNN000L1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Width: 7.00
Height: 14.00
Depth: 0.90
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen