lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Apple iPhone X 10 Hard Case Black [8859322420605]

Mobile Phone Cases
$42.24

Dimension : 

iPhone 10

Width : 7.5 cm.

Height : 14.5 cm.

Depth : 0.9 cm.

 

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

iPhone 10

Width : 7.5 cm.

Height : 14.5 cm.

Depth : 0.9 cm.

 

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRPH0002-001A1TBK01P-NNN000L1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Width: 7.50
Height: 14.50
Depth: 0.90
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen