lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Cord Black [SRCD0001-001RBK01P-NN00]

Cords
$31.68

Dimension : 

Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRCD0001-001RBK01P-NN00
Weight: 0.02 KGS
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen