Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Cord Brown [SRCD0001-001RBR03P-NN00]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
Price:
$12.12
SKU:
SRCD0001-001RBR03P-NN00
Product:
Weight:
0.02 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

Dimension : 

Please, choose size.

Colour : Brown

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name:
Pastinachus sephen

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!