lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Hide Black Long Shape Grade A [SRSKLBK01P-A]

Skins / Hides
$24.64 - $84.48

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (2)

Write a review

Polished Stingray Skin Hide Black

Enchanted with the product, amazing quality and super fast shipping.
Posted by Felipe on 28th Feb 2018

Quality and fast service!

Very good quality skin, without scratches and holes, smooth surface. Fast service.
Posted by Artur on 18th Oct 2016

Additional info

SKU: SRSKLBK01P-A
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen