lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Hide Scraps 100 g. Black [8859322405961]

Skins / Hides
$7.04

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (3)

Write a review

Elegant pruning!

Elegant scrap skin of the ramp, of which you can make many small accessories, the price is affordable! All perfectly!
Posted by Nikolay on 24th Mar 2017

Good price

very good quality for stingray scrap leather
Posted by undefined on 12th Feb 2016

exellent Quality- exellent service- fair price

since I do business with Pelgio , I have no reason to lament !
very good quality of the goods , shipping super fast , and above all , a fair price !
Posted by Mario Litzki on 27th Oct 2015

Additional info

SKU: SRSCBK01P
Condition: New
Weight: 0.10 KGS
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen
Common Name: Sharpnose Stingray
Scientific Name: Himantura gerrardi