Loading... Please wait...

Leathers

Our Newsletter


Secured by PayPal

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin iPhone 5 5S Hard Case Pink [SRPC009PK07P]

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
  • Image 6
  • Image 7
Price:
$44.96
SKU:
SRPC009PK07P
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.04 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
Out of stock

Sorry but this item is currently unavailable.

Please check back at a later stage.



Product Description

Dimension : 

Width : 6.2 cm.

Height : 12.7 cm.

Depth : 1 cm.

Colour : Pink

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

Features  : Compatible with Apple iPhone 5, 5S

 

 

 

Warranty Information


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Other Details

Common Name:
Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name:
Pastinachus sephen

Find Similar Products by Leather

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!