lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Shoulderbag Red [SRMB019RD04P]

Messenger Bags
฿4,400.00

Dimension : 

Width : 16 cm.

Hight : 11 cm.

Depth : 5 cm.

Strap Long : 135 cm.

Colour : Red

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Closure : Clasp

Features  :  

1 Compartment [inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

2 Card Slots[Inside]

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 16 cm.

Hight : 11 cm.

Depth : 5 cm.

Strap Long : 135 cm.

Colour : Red

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Closure : Clasp

Features  :  

1 Compartment [inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

2 Card Slots[Inside]

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRMB019RD04P
Condition: New
Weight: 0.45 KGS
Width: 16.00
Height: 11.00
Depth: 5.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen