lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Maagnetic Bracelet [SRBL0001-00106R-VNNA0100]

Bracelets
฿440.00

Dimension : 

Width : 0.6 cm.

Length : 20 cm.

Colour : Please, choose Color

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :  Genuine Leather

Feature  Magnetic Closure

 

 

 

Read more
Color None Selected required
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 0.6 cm.

Length : 20 cm.

Colour : Please, choose Color

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :  Genuine Leather

Feature  Magnetic Closure

 

 

 

Reviews (3)

Write a review

Beautiful color & nice overall piece

Thought these were very unique - they seem to be made well & the colors are vibrant (I bought several colors - all basic brights). Thanks!
Posted by Kate Pleatman on 6th Aug 2014

Perfect Stingray Bracelet

Perfect buy, definitely going to buy more.
Posted by A. K on 10th Jun 2014

braclet

Once again great item
Posted by undefined on 30th Sep 2013

Additional info

SKU: SRBL0001-00106R-VNNA0100
Condition: New
Weight: 0.02 KGS
Width: 20.00
Height: 0.60
Depth: 0.60
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen