lock plus

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Ring Black [SRR002BK01P]

Rings
$31.68

Dimension : 

Width : 2.4 cm.

Hight : 2.4 cm.

Colour : Black

Material : Genuine Stingray Skin

Metal : Rhodium

Feature  Adjustable Ring Size

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 2.4 cm.

Hight : 2.4 cm.

Colour : Black

Material : Genuine Stingray Skin

Metal : Rhodium

Feature  Adjustable Ring Size

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRR002BK01P
Condition: New
Weight: 0.01 KGS
Width: 2.40
Height: 2.40
Depth: 2.40
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen