lock plus

Genuine Python Belly Laptop Briefcase Brown [PYNBF004C1BR04M-L]

Briefcases
฿16,500.00

Dimension : 

Width : 35 cm.

Hight : 27 cm.

Depth : 7 cm.

Drop : 9 cm.

Colour : Brown

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

1 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

2 Miscellaneous Slots [Inside]

2 Pen Holders [Inside]

2 Compartments [Outside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

 

 

Read more
CITES Certificate required
Current stock 2
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 35 cm.

Hight : 27 cm.

Depth : 7 cm.

Drop : 9 cm.

Colour : Brown

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

1 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

2 Miscellaneous Slots [Inside]

2 Pen Holders [Inside]

2 Compartments [Outside]

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: PYNBF004C1BR04M-L
Condition: New
Weight: 1.10 KGS
Width: 35.00
Height: 27.00
Depth: 7.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Reticulated Python
Scientific Name: Python reticulatus