lock plus

Genuine Python Belly Skin Apple iPhone X 10 Hard Case Black [8859322420582]

Mobile Phone Cases
$28.16

Dimension : 

iPhone 10

Width : 7.5 cm.

Height : 14.5 cm.

Depth : 0.9 cm.

 

Colour : Matte Black

Exterior :  Genuine Python Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 4
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

iPhone 10

Width : 7.5 cm.

Height : 14.5 cm.

Depth : 0.9 cm.

 

Colour : Matte Black

Exterior :  Genuine Python Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: PYPH0002-001NB1TBK01M-NNN000L1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Width: 7.50
Height: 14.50
Depth: 0.90
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Reticulated Python
Scientific Name: Python reticulatus