lock plus

Genuine Python Belly Skin Hobo Purse Black [PYNH050B3BK01M-L]

Handbags
฿16,500.00

Dimension : 

Width : 45 cm.

Hight : 37 cm.

Depth : 12 cm.

Drop : 20 cm.

Colour : Matte Black

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Magnet

Features  :  

2 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

 
 

 

 

 

 

Read more
CITES Certificate required
Current stock 1
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 45 cm.

Hight : 37 cm.

Depth : 12 cm.

Drop : 20 cm.

Colour : Matte Black

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Magnet

Features  :  

2 Compartment [Inside]

1 Zip Pocket [Inside]

1 Mobile Phone Slot [Inside]

1 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

 
 

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: PYNH050B3BK01M-L
Condition: New
Weight: 1.10 KGS
Width: 45.00
Height: 37.00
Depth: 12.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Reticulated Python
Scientific Name: Python reticulatus