lock plus

Genuine Python Belly Skin iPhone 5 5S Hard Case Natural [PYBPC004BNT01M]

Mobile Phone Cases
$28.16

Dimension : 

Width : 6 cm.

Height : 12.5 cm.

Depth : 1 cm.

Colour : Matt Natural

Exterior :  Genuine Python Skin

Features  : Compatible with Apple iPhone 5, 5S

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 6 cm.

Height : 12.5 cm.

Depth : 1 cm.

Colour : Matt Natural

Exterior :  Genuine Python Skin

Features  : Compatible with Apple iPhone 5, 5S

 

 

 

Reviews (2)

Write a review

A+++

Extremely high quality, super seller.
Posted by Михайлов Евгений on 26th Dec 2013

good for its price

Genuine leather. But there is some discolor around the camera area.
Posted by undefined on 1st Mar 2013

Additional info

SKU: PYBPC004BNT01M
Condition: New
Weight: 0.02 KGS
Width: 6.00
Height: 12.50
Depth: 1.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Burmese Python
Scientific Name: Python mobulus bivitattus