lock plus

Genuine Python Leather Men's Clutch Bag Natural [8859322420810]

Handbags
฿2,970.00

Dimension : 

Width : 22 cm.

Hight : 14 cm.

Depth : 5 cm.

Colour : Natural

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Nylon

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

2 Zip Compartments

5 Expansion Compartments [Inside]

2 Zip Pocket [Inside]

12 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

3 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Hidden Handle Strap

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 1
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 22 cm.

Hight : 14 cm.

Depth : 5 cm.

Colour : Natural

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Nylon

Closure : Zip

Features  : 

2 Zip Compartments

5 Expansion Compartments [Inside]

2 Zip Pocket [Inside]

12 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

3 Miscellaneous Slot [Inside]

1 Hidden Handle Strap

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: PYCU0013-001RA1RNT01M-VCWL1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.50 KGS
Width: 22.00
Height: 14.00
Depth: 5.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Reticulated Python
Scientific Name: Python reticulatus