lock plus

Genuine Python Skin Card Holders Black [8859322422937]

Card Holders
฿770.00

Dimension : 

Width : 10 cm.

Hight : 7.5 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : 

2 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

1 Expansion Card Slot [Inside]

 

 

Read more
Current stock 7
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 10 cm.

Hight : 7.5 cm.

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  : 

2 Card Slots [Inside]

1 ID Window [Inside]

1 Expansion Card Slot [Inside]

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: PYCH0003-001NB1RBK01M-NCWC01L1
Condition: New
Weight: 0.07 KGS
Width: 10.00
Height: 7.50
Depth: 1.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Reticulated Python
Scientific Name: Python reticulatus