lock plus

Genuine Python Skin Double Zip Around Clutch Wallet Natural [PYBL020NT01G]

Clutch Wallets
$52.80

Dimension : 

Width : 19.5 cm.

Hight : 10.5 cm.

Colour : Glossy Natural

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

6 Card Slots

6 Bill Slots

4 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

1 Hidden Handle

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Sold out

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 19.5 cm.

Hight : 10.5 cm.

Colour : Glossy Natural

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Features  :

6 Card Slots

6 Bill Slots

4 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

1 Hidden Handle

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: PYBL020NT01G
Condition: New
Weight: 0.25 KGS
Width: 19.50
Height: 10.50
Depth: 4.50
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Burmese Python
Scientific Name: Python mobulus bivitattus