lock plus

Genuine Row Stingray Skin Belt 46" Long [8859322422456]

Belts
฿3,080.00

Dimension : 

Width : 3.75 cm.

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

Removable Buckle : Screw

Features  :

Row Stingray Pearl

1 Removable Conventional Buckle

 

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 15
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : 

Width : 3.75 cm.

Length : 115 cm. or shorter (depend on your waist size)

Colour : Black

Exterior :  Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Buckle Type : Conventional Buckle

Removable Buckle : Screw

Features  :

Row Stingray Pearl

1 Removable Conventional Buckle

 

 

 

 

Reviews (0)

Be the first to write a review

Additional info

SKU: SRBT0001-00515HBK01D-VCWD01L1
UPC: 8859322405435
Condition: New
Weight: 0.25 KGS
Width: 115.00
Height: 3.75
Depth: 3.00
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Jenkins' Whipray
Scientific Name: Himantura jenkinsii