lock plus

Genuine Stingray Skin Hide Black Round Shape Grade A [SRSKRBK01D-A]

Skins / Hides
฿270.00 - ฿2,860.00

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Black

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (5)

Write a review

I have ordered literally dozens!

These skins are uniform in texture to the edge, completely uniform in color, and make excellent items.
Posted by undefined on 11th Dec 2018

Outstanding quality and consistency

These skins are gorgeous. I must have ordered over a hundred to date, and they have ALL been of excellent quality. I will continue to buy!
Posted by undefined on 14th Feb 2016

Stingray skin

Excellent quality of skin.
Super seller.
All was without any problems.
Posted by Michal on 16th Sep 2015

Additional info

SKU: SRSKRBK01D-A
Condition: New
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Sharpnose Stingray
Scientific Name: Himantura gerrardi