lock plus

Genuine Stingray Skin Long Hide Green Crust Grade A

Skins / Hides
฿220.00

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Natural

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Natural

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (3)

Write a review

Nikolay

Excellent products, this supplier can be trusted!
Posted by Nikolay on 24th Mar 2017

this seller leader in the skins of stingray in the world.

All very well at the time of expulsion, the quality of the goods. really naturalnaye skins at reasonable prices perhaps this seller leader in the skins of stingray in the world.
Disadvantages - does not tell why that track numbers of parcels once only on request.
In other work with the company I was a very nice and all on top.
Posted by Alexey Zaytsev (Russia) on 1st Jul 2013

this seller leader in the skins of stingray in the world

All very well at the time of expulsion, the quality of the goods. really naturalnaye skins at reasonable prices perhaps this seller leader in the skins of stingray in the world.
Disadvantages - does not tell why that track numbers of parcels once only on request.
In other work with the company I was a very nice and all on top.
Posted by Alexey Zaytsev (Russia) on 1st Jul 2013

Additional info

SKU: SRSKLNT02C-A
Condition: New
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen