lock plus

Genuine Stingray Skin Long Hide White Crust Grade A

Skins / Hides
$10.56

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Natural

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Read more
Current stock 0
Add to wishlist

Description

Dimension : Please, choose size.

Colour : Natural

Material :  Genuine Stingray Skin

 

 

 

Reviews (2)

Write a review

excelente

me llegó en menos de un mes. calidad suprema. thank you
Posted by Roberto Bote Sanchez on 22nd Aug 2015

Good but slow.

Well they finally arrived!!
Quality is worth the price paid. Very happy with the product.
It took quite some time to arrive however.
If you are not in a rush & can wait 4 to 8 weeks then go for iy :D

Posted by Simon on 30th Jul 2013

Additional info

SKU: SRSKLNT01C-A
Condition: New
Weight: 0.05 KGS
Shipping: Calculated at Checkout
Warranty:


  • If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, you may return for refund within 14 days after received.
  • The item(s) must returned in original condition.
  • Shipping cost will not reimburse.
  • Buyer responsible shipping cost for return shipment.
  • The original duties, taxs & paperworks fee of return items will deduct from total amount.
  • We will not responsible for any lost, damage & confiscated by customs to the returning shipment.
  • We will process refund within 7 days of receipt.
  • For replacements, we will ship to customer via registered airmail.

 

Please, read return policy for more information.

Common Name: Cowtail Stingray
Scientific Name: Pastinachus sephen